Top 20 Shareholders

as at 05 August 2022

Rank Name Units % Units
1NDOVU CAPITAL VII BV227,779,23318.37%
2CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED87,317,6067.04%
3J P MORGAN NOMINEES AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED70,037,1515.65%
4HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED44,752,3323.61%
5UBS NOMINEES PTY LTD40,195,4303.24%
6NATIONAL NOMINEES LIMITED16,253,7341.31%
7MRS WENJUAN WU16,088,9491.30%
8GASMERE PTY LTD12,541,3341.01%
9MR KENNETH JOSEPH HALL 11,269,5090.91%
10ANCHORFIELD PTY LTD 11,000,0000.89%
11BRAZIL FARMING PTY LTD8,800,0000.71%
12MR ANDREW FREDERICK TROWSE 8,630,9610.70%
13MR KENNETH JOSEPH HALL 7,878,0000.64%
14PERTH SELECT SEAFOODS PTY LTD7,200,0000.58%
15ARTEMIS CORPORATE LIMITED7,111,8060.57%
16BNP PARIBAS NOMS PTY LTD 6,724,0530.54%
17MR LUKE EDWARD GRAHAM6,009,4920.48%
18BNP PARIBAS NOMS PTY LTD 5,641,5050.45%
19THEA MANAGEMENT PTY LTD 5,272,4360.43%
20MR SER YONG LEE4,900,0000.40%
Total605,403,53148.82%