Top 20 Shareholders

as at 14 January 2022

Rank Name Units % Units
1NDOVU CAPITAL VII BV227,779,23320.27%
2J P MORGAN NOMINEES AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED97,976,7248.72%
3CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED43,806,8413.90%
4UBS NOMINEES PTY LTD35,174,5193.13%
5HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED-GSCO ECA22,429,6912.00%
6NATIONAL NOMINEES LIMITED19,212,2941.71%
7HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED17,365,9111.55%
8MRS WENJUAN WU16,088,9491.43%
9BRISPOT NOMINEES PTY LTD 14,366,1581.28%
10GASMERE PTY LTD12,541,3341.12%
11BNP PARIBAS NOMS PTY LTD 12,187,3691.08%
12MR KENNETH JOSEPH HALL 11,269,5091.00%
13ANCHORFIELD PTY LTD 11,000,0000.98%
14CS THIRD NOMINEES PTY LIMITED 10,391,2250.92%
15BRAZIL FARMING PTY LTD8,000,0000.71%
16MR KENNETH JOSEPH HALL 7,878,0000.70%
17SANDHURST TRUSTEES LTD 7,147,3710.64%
18ARTEMIS CORPORATE LIMITED7,111,8060.63%
19PERTH SELECT SEAFOODS PTY LTD7,000,0000.62%
20CS FOURTH NOMINEES PTY LIMITED 6,919,8880.62%
Total595,646,82253.00%