Top 20 Shareholders

as at 20 May 2022

Rank Name Units % Units
1NDOVU CAPITAL VII BV227,779,23318.37%
2CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED123,961,08910.00%
3J P MORGAN NOMINEES AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED62,285,9995.02%
4HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED40,783,6693.29%
5UBS NOMINEES PTY LTD24,670,3751.99%
6MRS WENJUAN WU16,088,9491.30%
7NATIONAL NOMINEES LIMITED16,057,1071.29%
8BNP PARIBAS NOMS PTY LTD 15,404,9431.24%
9GASMERE PTY LTD12,541,3341.01%
10MR KENNETH JOSEPH HALL 11,269,5090.91%
11ANCHORFIELD PTY LTD 11,000,0000.89%
12BRAZIL FARMING PTY LTD9,300,0000.75%
13MR KENNETH JOSEPH HALL 7,878,0000.64%
14PERTH SELECT SEAFOODS PTY LTD7,200,0000.58%
15MR ANDREW FREDERICK TROWSE 7,168,9100.58%
16ARTEMIS CORPORATE LIMITED7,111,8060.57%
17HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED - A/C 26,739,6860.54%
18CS FOURTH NOMINEES PTY LIMITED 6,226,9260.50%
19MR LUKE EDWARD GRAHAM6,009,4920.48%
20THEA MANAGEMENT PTY LTD 5,272,4360.43%
Total624,749,46350.38%