Top 20 Shareholders

as at 18 October 2019

Rank Name Units % Units
1NDOVU CAPITAL VII BV120,220,83132.30%
2C&H INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT LIMITED31,250,0008.40%
3NATIONAL NOMINEES LIMITED13,381,3833.60%
4GASMERE PTY LTD12,541,3343.37%
5ARTEMIS CORPORATE LIMITED7,111,8061.91%
6PERTH SELECT SEAFOODS PTY LTD7,000,0001.88%
7MR LUKE EDWARD GRAHAM4,692,9731.26%
8HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED4,399,8071.18%
9THEA MANAGEMENT PTY LTD 4,272,4361.15%
10CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED4,058,9151.09%
11SOUTHERN CROSS CAPITAL PTY LTD4,000,0001.07%
11WESTORIA RESOURCE INVESTMENTS LTD4,000,0001.07%
13MR HARALAMBOS HATZIKYRIAZIS3,680,1060.99%
14T&C LANDRIGAN PTY LTD 3,450,0000.93%
15BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD 3,311,7850.89%
16MUTUAL TRUST PTY LTD3,106,7270.83%
17MR HARRY HATCH3,027,0530.81%
18MRS JAYNE ELIZABETH GRAHAM2,872,7490.77%
19GASMERE PTY LIMITED2,819,3450.76%
20CS FOURTH NOMINEES PTY LIMITED 2,355,6970.63%
Total241,552,94764.91%