Top 20 Shareholders

as at 19 November 2021

Rank Name Units % Units
1NDOVU CAPITAL VII BV226,779,23320.24%
2J P MORGAN NOMINEES AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED85,347,2227.62%
3CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED36,496,9593.26%
4NATIONAL NOMINEES LIMITED35,048,9723.13%
5UBS NOMINEES PTY LTD29,928,4262.67%
6CS THIRD NOMINEES PTY LIMITED 29,522,3342.63%
7HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED-GSCO ECA22,439,0242.00%
8HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED16,744,0111.49%
9MRS WENJUAN WU16,088,9491.44%
10BRISPOT NOMINEES PTY LTD 15,880,2581.42%
11CS FOURTH NOMINEES PTY LIMITED 13,856,9141.24%
12GASMERE PTY LTD12,541,3341.12%
13BNP PARIBAS NOMS PTY LTD 12,197,3691.09%
14MR KENNETH JOSEPH HALL 11,269,5091.01%
15ANCHORFIELD PTY LTD 11,000,0000.98%
16BRAZIL FARMING PTY LTD8,000,0000.71%
17MR KENNETH JOSEPH HALL 7,878,0000.70%
18SANDHURST TRUSTEES LTD 7,175,4610.64%
19ARTEMIS CORPORATE LIMITED7,111,8060.63%
20PERTH SELECT SEAFOODS PTY LTD7,000,0000.62%
Total612,305,78154.65%