Top 20 Shareholders

as at 24 January 2020

Rank Name Units % Units
1NDOVU CAPITAL VII BV120,220,83132.25%
2C&H INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT LIMITED31,250,0008.38%
3NATIONAL NOMINEES LIMITED14,347,5983.85%
4GASMERE PTY LTD12,541,3343.36%
5CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED7,251,0171.94%
6ARTEMIS CORPORATE LIMITED7,111,8061.91%
7PERTH SELECT SEAFOODS PTY LTD7,000,0001.88%
8MR LUKE EDWARD GRAHAM4,692,9731.26%
9THEA MANAGEMENT PTY LTD 4,272,4361.15%
10SOUTHERN CROSS CAPITAL PTY LTD4,000,0001.07%
10WESTORIA RESOURCE INVESTMENTS LTD4,000,0001.07%
12MR HARALAMBOS HATZIKYRIAZIS3,680,1060.99%
13BNP PARIBAS NOMS PTY LTD 3,505,2550.94%
14T&C LANDRIGAN PTY LTD 3,405,0000.91%
15BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD 3,311,7850.89%
16MUTUAL TRUST PTY LTD3,106,7270.83%
17MR HARRY HATCH3,027,0530.81%
18MRS JAYNE ELIZABETH GRAHAM2,872,7490.77%
19GASMERE PTY LIMITED2,819,3450.76%
20HUNTINGDALE MANAGEMENT PTY LTD 2,350,0000.63%
Total244,766,01565.65%