Top 20 Shareholders

as at 20 November 2020

Rank Name Units % Units
1NDOVU CAPITAL VII BV156,779,23329.98%
2NATIONAL NOMINEES LIMITED44,376,1518.49%
3C&H INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT LIMITED13,599,5092.60%
4MRS WENJUAN WU13,021,8752.49%
5GASMERE PTY LTD12,541,3342.40%
6CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED9,387,1001.80%
7CS THIRD NOMINEES PTY LIMITED 8,024,8531.53%
8PERTH SELECT SEAFOODS PTY LTD7,500,0001.43%
9ARTEMIS CORPORATE LIMITED7,111,8061.36%
10UBS NOMINEES PTY LTD6,876,8811.32%
11MR LUKE EDWARD GRAHAM5,500,0001.05%
12MR LUKE EDWARD GRAHAM4,692,9730.90%
13THEA MANAGEMENT PTY LTD 4,272,4360.82%
14SOUTHERN CROSS CAPITAL PTY LTD4,000,0000.76%
15MR HARALAMBOS HATZIKYRIAZIS3,680,1060.70%
16BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD 3,642,9630.70%
17HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED3,170,4610.61%
18MUTUAL TRUST PTY LTD3,106,7270.59%
19T&C LANDRIGAN PTY LTD 3,000,0000.57%
19WESTORIA RESOURCE INVESTMENTS LTD3,000,0000.57%
Total317,284,40860.68%