Top 20 Shareholders

as at 26 February 2021

Rank Name Units % Units
1NDOVU CAPITAL VII BV156,779,23329.98%
2NATIONAL NOMINEES LIMITED43,881,0078.39%
3MRS WENJUAN WU13,021,8752.49%
4GASMERE PTY LTD12,541,3342.40%
5C&H INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT LIMITED10,599,5092.03%
6CS THIRD NOMINEES PTY LIMITED 8,451,6761.62%
7CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED7,921,2181.51%
8PERTH SELECT SEAFOODS PTY LTD7,500,0001.43%
9ARTEMIS CORPORATE LIMITED7,111,8061.36%
10MR LUKE EDWARD GRAHAM5,500,0001.05%
11HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED4,772,6610.91%
12MR LUKE EDWARD GRAHAM4,692,9730.90%
13J P MORGAN NOMINEES AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED4,401,9870.84%
14THEA MANAGEMENT PTY LTD 4,272,4360.82%
15SOUTHERN CROSS CAPITAL PTY LTD4,000,0000.76%
16MR HARALAMBOS HATZIKYRIAZIS3,680,1060.70%
17BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD 3,642,9630.70%
18BNP PARIBAS NOMS PTY LTD 3,218,3180.62%
19UBS NOMINEES PTY LTD3,140,9490.60%
20MUTUAL TRUST PTY LTD3,106,7270.59%
Total312,236,77859.71%