Top 20 Shareholders

as at 31 July 2020

Rank Name Units % Units
1NDOVU CAPITAL VII BV156,779,23336.74%
2NATIONAL NOMINEES LIMITED34,220,7068.02%
3C&H INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT LIMITED30,621,3847.18%
4GASMERE PTY LTD12,541,3342.94%
5CS THIRD NOMINEES PTY LIMITED 8,009,4711.88%
6PERTH SELECT SEAFOODS PTY LTD7,500,0001.76%
7ARTEMIS CORPORATE LIMITED7,111,8061.67%
8MR LUKE EDWARD GRAHAM4,692,9731.10%
9THEA MANAGEMENT PTY LTD 4,272,4361.00%
10SOUTHERN CROSS CAPITAL PTY LTD4,000,0000.94%
11WESTORIA RESOURCE INVESTMENTS LTD3,700,0000.87%
12MR HARALAMBOS HATZIKYRIAZIS3,680,1060.86%
13BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD 3,642,9630.85%
14MUTUAL TRUST PTY LTD3,106,7270.73%
15T&C LANDRIGAN PTY LTD 3,000,0000.70%
16MRS JAYNE ELIZABETH GRAHAM2,990,9620.70%
17BNP PARIBAS NOMS PTY LTD 2,705,2680.63%
18GASMERE PTY LIMITED2,669,3450.63%
19TRADE HOLDINGS PTY LTD 2,500,0000.59%
20MR HARRY HATCH2,147,0530.50%
Total299,891,76770.27%