Top 20 Shareholders

as at 17 September 2021

Rank Name Units % Units
1NDOVU CAPITAL VII BV226,779,23320.24%
2NATIONAL NOMINEES LIMITED88,258,0067.88%
3J P MORGAN NOMINEES AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED82,520,5377.37%
4CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED34,800,1093.11%
5CS THIRD NOMINEES PTY LIMITED 28,943,5972.58%
6UBS NOMINEES PTY LTD27,337,1512.44%
7HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED25,706,1092.29%
8HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED-GSCO ECA22,439,0242.00%
9BRISPOT NOMINEES PTY LTD 19,964,6521.78%
10MRS WENJUAN WU16,088,9491.44%
11GASMERE PTY LTD12,541,3341.12%
12BNP PARIBAS NOMS PTY LTD 12,247,3691.09%
13MR KENNETH JOSEPH HALL 11,269,5091.01%
14ANCHORFIELD PTY LTD 11,000,0000.98%
15CS FOURTH NOMINEES PTY LIMITED 9,162,4380.82%
16MR KENNETH JOSEPH HALL 7,878,0000.70%
17ARTEMIS CORPORATE LIMITED7,111,8060.63%
18PERTH SELECT SEAFOODS PTY LTD7,000,0000.62%
19BRAZIL FARMING PTY LTD6,500,0000.58%
20MR LUKE EDWARD GRAHAM6,009,4920.54%
Total663,557,31559.23%