Top 20 Shareholders

as at 16 October 2020

Rank Name Units % Units
1NDOVU CAPITAL VII BV156,779,23329.98%
2NATIONAL NOMINEES LIMITED44,376,1518.49%
3C&H INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT LIMITED13,599,5092.60%
4MRS WENJUAN WU13,021,8752.49%
5GASMERE PTY LTD12,541,3342.40%
6CS THIRD NOMINEES PTY LIMITED 12,238,9112.34%
7CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED9,247,2591.77%
8PERTH SELECT SEAFOODS PTY LTD7,500,0001.43%
9ARTEMIS CORPORATE LIMITED7,111,8061.36%
10UBS NOMINEES PTY LTD6,154,3611.18%
11MR LUKE EDWARD GRAHAM5,500,0001.05%
12MR LUKE EDWARD GRAHAM4,692,9730.90%
13THEA MANAGEMENT PTY LTD 4,272,4360.82%
14HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED4,258,9160.81%
15SOUTHERN CROSS CAPITAL PTY LTD4,000,0000.76%
16MR HARALAMBOS HATZIKYRIAZIS3,680,1060.70%
17BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD 3,642,9630.70%
18WESTORIA RESOURCE INVESTMENTS LTD3,200,0000.61%
19MUTUAL TRUST PTY LTD3,106,7270.59%
20T&C LANDRIGAN PTY LTD 3,000,0000.57%
Total321,924,56061.57%