Top 20 Shareholders

as at 03 April 2020

Rank Name Units % Units
1NDOVU CAPITAL VII BV156,779,23336.74%
2NATIONAL NOMINEES LIMITED32,582,2157.63%
3C&H INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT LIMITED31,250,0007.32%
4GASMERE PTY LTD12,541,3342.94%
5CS THIRD NOMINEES PTY LIMITED 7,438,1161.74%
6ARTEMIS CORPORATE LIMITED7,111,8061.67%
7PERTH SELECT SEAFOODS PTY LTD7,000,0001.64%
8MR LUKE EDWARD GRAHAM4,692,9731.10%
9THEA MANAGEMENT PTY LTD 4,272,4361.00%
10SOUTHERN CROSS CAPITAL PTY LTD4,000,0000.94%
10WESTORIA RESOURCE INVESTMENTS LTD4,000,0000.94%
12MR HARALAMBOS HATZIKYRIAZIS3,680,1060.86%
13BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD 3,642,9630.85%
14BNP PARIBAS NOMS PTY LTD 3,505,2550.82%
15T&C LANDRIGAN PTY LTD 3,355,0000.79%
16MUTUAL TRUST PTY LTD3,106,7270.73%
17TRADE HOLDINGS PTY LTD 3,000,0000.70%
18MRS JAYNE ELIZABETH GRAHAM2,990,9620.70%
19GASMERE PTY LIMITED2,669,3450.63%
20HUNTINGDALE MANAGEMENT PTY LTD 2,350,0000.55%
Total299,968,47170.29%